Fort Worth

Where to Buy · THC

Where to Buy Houseplant in Fort Worth, TX

As of July 2026, Houseplant THC beverages are available at 7 locations in Fort Worth, TX.

7 venues

Well-stocked options include Total Wine & More, Supertarget, and Target. Scroll on for the full list, see all non-alcoholic options in Fort Worth, or explore the full Houseplant lineup.

All 7 locations: Total Wine & More (2 locations) · Supertarget · Target (4 locations)

Houseplant Locations in Fort Worth

Discover all 7 venues in Fort Worth

Sign up free to see all venues, menus, and directions

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Houseplant in Fort Worth?
7 Fort Worth locations carry Houseplant, with Total Wine & More, Supertarget, Target among the best stocked. See the list above for addresses and ratings.
How many places carry Houseplant in Fort Worth?
ChillMaps currently tracks 7 Fort Worth, TX locations carrying Houseplant (as of July 2026), and the list keeps growing as new stockists appear.

Popular Houseplant THC Drinks

Black Cherry

Black Cherry

Houseplant

Blackberry

Blackberry

Houseplant

Blood Orange

Blood Orange

Houseplant

Citrus

Citrus

Houseplant

Pineapple

Pineapple

Houseplant