Ann Arbor

Where to Buy · THC

Where to Buy Keef in Ann Arbor, MI

Looking for Keef in Ann Arbor? As of July 2026, 5 places in Ann Arbor, MI carry it.

5 venues

Standouts include Bloom City Club - Ann Arbor, Information Entropy Weed & Cannabis Dispensary Ann Arbor, Michigan, and Crave Ann Arbor, Llc. Explore the list below, see all non-alcoholic options in Ann Arbor, or explore the full Keef lineup.

All 5 locations: Bloom City Club - Ann Arbor · Information Entropy Weed & Cannabis Dispensary Ann Arbor, Michigan (2 locations) · Crave Ann Arbor, Llc · Vibe - Ann Arbor

Keef Locations in Ann Arbor

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Keef in Ann Arbor?
As of July 2026, you can buy Keef at 5 places in Ann Arbor, MI. Top options include Bloom City Club - Ann Arbor, Information Entropy Weed & Cannabis Dispensary Ann Arbor, Michigan, Crave Ann Arbor, Llc. Addresses and ratings are listed above.
How many places carry Keef in Ann Arbor?
As of July 2026, 5 venues carry Keef in Ann Arbor, MI. ChillMaps tracks new stockists as they appear, so this number grows over time.